NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1 ROUND
OCTOBER 01, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 70 - 75 Antwerp Giants
1 ROUND
OCTOBER 02, Saturday
- VOO Verviers-Pepinster
1 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 84 - 58 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
1 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 09, Saturday
Dexia Mons-Hainaut -
2 ROUND
END Optima Gent 79 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
2 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 67 - 62 Generali Okapi Aalstar
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 10, Sunday
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 74 Belgacom Liège Basket
3 ROUND
OCTOBER 13, Wednesday
- Optima Gent
3 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 80 - 102 Spirou Basket Charleroi
3 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 78 Telenet BC Oostende
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 16, Saturday
Spirou Basket Charleroi -
4 ROUND
END Optima Gent 62 - 88 Generali Okapi Aalstar
4 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 71 - 84 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
4 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 98 - 84 Antwerp Giants
3 ROUND
OCTOBER 20, Wednesday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 85 - 75 Antwerp Giants
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 22, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 67 - 61 Optima Gent
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 23, Saturday
- Stella Artois Leuven Bears
5 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 100 - 87 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
5 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 58 Telenet BC Oostende
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 30, Saturday
- Antwerp Giants
6 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 64 - 60 Belgacom Liège Basket
6 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 89 Telenet BC Oostende
6 ROUND
END Optima Gent 54 - 69 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 31, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 72 - 80 Generali Okapi Aalstar
3 ROUND
NOVEMBER 02, Tuesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 78 - 82 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 06, Saturday
END Telenet BC Oostende 72 - 87 Spirou Basket Charleroi
7 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 75 - 57 Optima Gent
7 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 98 - 83 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
7 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 85 - 81 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 11, Thursday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 84 Antwerp Giants
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 12, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 71 - 80 Generali Okapi Aalstar
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 13, Saturday
- Telenet BC Oostende
8 ROUND
END Optima Gent 77 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 20, Saturday
Generali Okapi Aalstar -
9 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 70 - 59 Optima Gent
9 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 73 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
9 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 96 - 89 Belgacom Liège Basket
10 ROUND
NOVEMBER 27, Saturday
VOO Verviers-Pepinster -
10 ROUND
END Optima Gent 58 - 84 Spirou Basket Charleroi
10 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 74 - 75 Generali Okapi Aalstar
10 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 54 Belgacom Liège Basket
10 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
11 ROUND
DECEMBER 04, Saturday
- Dexia Mons-Hainaut
11 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 63 Antwerp Giants
11 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 77 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
11 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 86 - 79 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
11 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 96 - 89 Optima Gent
12 ROUND
DECEMBER 11, Saturday
Optima Gent -
12 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 63 - 68 Belgacom Liège Basket
12 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 75 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
12 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 85 - 73 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
12 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 87 - 81 Generali Okapi Aalstar
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 18, Saturday
- Spirou Basket Charleroi
4 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 62 - 77 Belgacom Liège Basket
13 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 73 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
13 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 84 - 72 Optima Gent
13 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 88 - 86 Telenet BC Oostende
1 ROUND
JANUARY 05, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 69 - 50 Optima Gent
14 ROUND
JANUARY 08, Saturday
Stella Artois Leuven Bears -
14 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 83 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
14 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 49 Antwerp Giants
14 ROUND
END Optima Gent 67 - 84 Belgacom Liège Basket
5 ROUND
JANUARY 09, Sunday
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 75 - 67 Spirou Basket Charleroi
8 ROUND
JANUARY 11, Tuesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 79 - 67 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
15 ROUND
JANUARY 14, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 62 - 79 Spirou Basket Charleroi
15 ROUND
JANUARY 15, Saturday
Antwerp Giants -
15 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 78 - 74 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
15 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 70 - 62 Optima Gent
15 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 69 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
16 ROUND
JANUARY 22, Saturday
- Belgacom Liège Basket
16 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 78 - 59 Telenet BC Oostende
16 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 81 - 86 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
16 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 69 - 75 Generali Okapi Aalstar
16 ROUND
END Optima Gent 54 - 56 Antwerp Giants
17 ROUND
JANUARY 29, Saturday
Telenet BC Oostende -
17 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 79 - 70 Belgacom Liège Basket
17 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 65 - 66 Spirou Basket Charleroi
17 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 62 - 71 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
17 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 83 - 56 Optima Gent
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 05, Saturday
- Generali Okapi Aalstar
18 ROUND
END Optima Gent 59 - 66 Telenet BC Oostende
18 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 91 - 68 Antwerp Giants
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 06, Sunday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 73 - 83 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 12, Saturday
VOO Verviers-Pepinster -
19 ROUND
END Optima Gent 60 - 72 Spirou Basket Charleroi
19 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 94 - 91 Generali Okapi Aalstar
19 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 97 - 64 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 13, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 61 Belgacom Liège Basket
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 19, Saturday
- Dexia Mons-Hainaut
20 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 75 - 67 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
20 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 83 - 73 Telenet BC Oostende
20 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 89 - 61 Antwerp Giants
20 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 74 - 52 Optima Gent
14 ROUND
FEBRUARY 23, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 92 - 69 Generali Okapi Aalstar
21 ROUND
FEBRUARY 26, Saturday
Optima Gent -
21 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 82 - 50 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
21 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 76 - 74 Belgacom Liège Basket
21 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 82 - 73 Generali Okapi Aalstar
2 ROUND
MARCH 01, Tuesday
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 66 - 92 Spirou Basket Charleroi
22 ROUND
MARCH 04, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 52 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
22 ROUND
MARCH 05, Saturday
- Spirou Basket Charleroi
22 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 76 Optima Gent
22 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 81 - 73 Telenet BC Oostende
22 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 78 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
23 ROUND
MARCH 12, Saturday
Stella Artois Leuven Bears -
23 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 88 - 76 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
23 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 73 - 83 Antwerp Giants
23 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 75 - 64 Generali Okapi Aalstar
23 ROUND
END Optima Gent 65 - 59 Belgacom Liège Basket
24 ROUND
MARCH 18, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 50 - 74 Spirou Basket Charleroi
24 ROUND
MARCH 19, Saturday
Antwerp Giants -
24 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 82 - 75 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
24 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 84 - 94 Optima Gent
24 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 77 - 60 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
21 ROUND
MARCH 23, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 86 - 68 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
25 ROUND
MARCH 26, Saturday
- Belgacom Liège Basket
25 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 90 - 92 Generali Okapi Aalstar
25 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 44 - 80 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
25 ROUND
END Optima Gent 77 - 87 Antwerp Giants
13 ROUND
MARCH 29, Tuesday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 74 - 60 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
26 ROUND
MARCH 30, Wednesday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 61 - 50 Optima Gent
26 ROUND
APRIL 01, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 63 - 66 Antwerp Giants
26 ROUND
APRIL 02, Saturday
- VOO Verviers-Pepinster
26 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 69 - 74 Telenet BC Oostende
26 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 76 - 66 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
25 ROUND
APRIL 04, Monday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 58 - 64 Telenet BC Oostende
27 ROUND
APRIL 06, Wednesday
Telenet BC Oostende -
27 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 58 - 45 Spirou Basket Charleroi
27 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 75 - 80 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
27 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 83 - 76 Optima Gent
27 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 91 - 95 Belgacom Liège Basket
28 ROUND
APRIL 09, Saturday
- Generali Okapi Aalstar
28 ROUND
END Optima Gent 70 - 71 Telenet BC Oostende
28 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 85 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
28 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 63 - 72 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
29 ROUND
APRIL 13, Wednesday
Dexia Mons-Hainaut -
29 ROUND
END Optima Gent 72 - 67 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
29 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 86 - 56 Belgacom Liège Basket
29 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 85 - 80 Spirou Basket Charleroi
29 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 56 Generali Okapi Aalstar
30 ROUND
APRIL 15, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 81 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
30 ROUND
APRIL 16, Saturday
- Optima Gent
30 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 73 - 76 Telenet BC Oostende
30 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 80 - 72 Antwerp Giants
30 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 67 - 89 Spirou Basket Charleroi
9 ROUND
APRIL 19, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 59 - 65 Spirou Basket Charleroi
18 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 68 - 76 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
32 ROUND
APRIL 22, Friday
- Stella Artois Leuven Bears
32 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 63 - 57 Telenet BC Oostende
31 ROUND
APRIL 27, Wednesday
Spirou Basket Charleroi -
31 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 82 - 71 Antwerp Giants
31 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 79 - 73 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
31 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 71 - 48 Belgacom Liège Basket
31 ROUND
END Optima Gent 69 - 77 Generali Okapi Aalstar
32 ROUND
APRIL 29, Friday
END Belgacom Liège Basket 72 - 59 Optima Gent
32 ROUND
APRIL 30, Saturday
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 78 - 70 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
32 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 71 - 44 Spirou Basket Charleroi
28 ROUND
MAY 02, Monday
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 67 - 61 Antwerp Giants
33 ROUND
MAY 04, Wednesday
- Antwerp Giants
33 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 84 - 58 Belgacom Liège Basket
33 ROUND
END Optima Gent 74 - 81 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
33 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 70 - 81 Telenet BC Oostende
33 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 83 - 76 Generali Okapi Aalstar
34 ROUND
MAY 07, Saturday
Belgacom Liège Basket -
34 ROUND
END Generali Okapi Aalstar 103 - 88 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
34 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 94 - 75 Spirou Basket Charleroi
34 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 69 - 61 Optima Gent
34 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 96 - 65 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
35 ROUND
MAY 11, Wednesday
- Telenet BC Oostende
35 ROUND
END Belgacom Liège Basket 67 - 84 Generali Okapi Aalstar
35 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 87 - 73 Antwerp Giants
35 ROUND
END Spirou Basket Charleroi 94 - 85 Dexia Mons-Hainaut
35 ROUND
END Optima Gent 64 - 74 VOO Verviers-Pepinster
36 ROUND
MAY 14, Saturday
Generali Okapi Aalstar -
36 ROUND
END Telenet BC Oostende 84 - 61 Optima Gent
36 ROUND
END Dexia Mons-Hainaut 79 - 60 Belgacom Liège Basket
36 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 60 - 49 Spirou Basket Charleroi
36 ROUND
END VOO Verviers-Pepinster 67 - 71 Stella Artois Leuven Bears