NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1 ROUND
OCTOBER 02, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 87 - 79 BC Telenet Oostende
1 ROUND
OCTOBER 03, Saturday
Belfius Mons-Hainaut -
1 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 105 - 97 Hubo Limburg United
1 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 93 - 82 Antwerp Giants
1 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 72 - 75 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 07, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 88 - 78 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
2 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 71 - 86 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
2 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 87 - 66 betFIRST Liege Basket
2 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 95 - 54 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
2 ROUND
- Basic-Fit Brussels
2 ROUND
OCTOBER 09, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 107 - 89 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
3 ROUND
OCTOBER 10, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 106 - 73 Basic-Fit Brussels
3 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 88 - 92 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
3 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 72 - 93 BC Telenet Oostende
3 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 101 - 82 Antwerp Giants
3 ROUND
VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster -
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 16, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 110 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 17, Saturday
- Proximus Spirou Charleroi
4 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 97 - 78 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
4 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 84 - 78 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
4 ROUND
OCTOBER 18, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 64 - 85 betFIRST Liege Basket
4 ROUND
END Basic-Fit Brussels 92 - 50 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 23, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 82 - 114 BC Telenet Oostende
5 ROUND
OCTOBER 24, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 87 - 86 Basic-Fit Brussels
5 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 77 - 79 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
5 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 70 - 82 Antwerp Giants
5 ROUND
Crelan Okapi Aalstar -
5 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 86 - 82 Hubo Limburg United
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 30, Friday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 87 - 97 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
6 ROUND
OCTOBER 31, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 66 - 86 Hubo Limburg United
6 ROUND
- betFIRST Liege Basket
6 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 93 - 75 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
6 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 61 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
6 ROUND
NOVEMBER 01, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 102 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 06, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 96 - 93 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
7 ROUND
END Hubo Limburg United 101 - 103 BC Telenet Oostende
7 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 105 - 88 Basic-Fit Brussels
7 ROUND
NOVEMBER 07, Saturday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 78 - 76 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
7 ROUND
Stella Artois Leuven Bears -
7 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 78 - 74 Antwerp Giants
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 13, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 81 - 74 betFIRST Liege Basket
8 ROUND
NOVEMBER 14, Saturday
- Antwerp Giants
8 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 93 - 79 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
8 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 71 - 75 Hubo Limburg United
8 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 75 - 80 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
8 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 85 - 92 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 20, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 83 - 82 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
9 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 70 - 77 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
9 ROUND
Hubo Limburg United -
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 21, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 87 - 83 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
9 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 55 - 59 BC Telenet Oostende
9 ROUND
NOVEMBER 22, Sunday
END Antwerp Giants 97 - 77 Basic-Fit Brussels
10 ROUND
DECEMBER 03, Thursday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 85 - 80 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
10 ROUND
DECEMBER 05, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 76 - 94 Antwerp Giants
10 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 66 - 94 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
10 ROUND
BC Telenet Oostende -
10 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 97 - 70 betFIRST Liege Basket
10 ROUND
DECEMBER 06, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 95 - 81 Hubo Limburg United
11 ROUND
DECEMBER 11, Friday
END Antwerp Giants 73 - 97 BC Telenet Oostende
11 ROUND
END betFIRST Liege Basket 96 - 81 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
11 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 72 - 71 Basic-Fit Brussels
11 ROUND
END Hubo Limburg United 108 - 109 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
11 ROUND
DECEMBER 12, Saturday
- Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
11 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 74 - 96 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
12 ROUND
DECEMBER 18, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 87 - 70 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
12 ROUND
DECEMBER 19, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 110 - 81 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
12 ROUND
- Belfius Mons-Hainaut
12 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 89 - 78 Basic-Fit Brussels
12 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 91 - 101 betFIRST Liege Basket
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 22, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 83 - 82 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
13 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 70 - 87 BC Telenet Oostende
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 23, Wednesday
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 87 - 104 Hubo Limburg United
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 26, Saturday
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 79 - 91 Antwerp Giants
13 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 88 - 81 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
13 ROUND
DECEMBER 27, Sunday
Basic-Fit Brussels -
14 ROUND
JANUARY 08, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 99 - 79 betFIRST Liege Basket
14 ROUND
JANUARY 09, Saturday
END Antwerp Giants 93 - 70 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
14 ROUND
- VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
14 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 90 - 68 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
14 ROUND
JANUARY 10, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 101 - 65 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
15 ROUND
JANUARY 15, Friday
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 72 - 78 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
15 ROUND
JANUARY 16, Saturday
Proximus Spirou Charleroi -
15 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 84 - 105 BC Telenet Oostende
15 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 89 - 87 Hubo Limburg United
15 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 100 - 92 Basic-Fit Brussels
12 ROUND
JANUARY 19, Tuesday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 68 - 71 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
16 ROUND
JANUARY 22, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 76 - 72 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
16 ROUND
JANUARY 23, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 94 - 62 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
16 ROUND
END Antwerp Giants 100 - 90 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
16 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 81 - 72 betFIRST Liege Basket
16 ROUND
- Crelan Okapi Aalstar
16 ROUND
JANUARY 24, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 92 - 61 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
1 ROUND
JANUARY 26, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 85 - 74 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
14 ROUND
JANUARY 30, Saturday
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 106 - 78 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
17 ROUND
FEBRUARY 05, Friday
betFIRST Liege Basket -
17 ROUND
END Hubo Limburg United 69 - 80 Antwerp Giants
17 ROUND
FEBRUARY 06, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 85 - 99 Basic-Fit Brussels
17 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 71 - 89 BC Telenet Oostende
17 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 98 - 97 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
17 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 81 - 78 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
15 ROUND
FEBRUARY 09, Tuesday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 69 - 81 Antwerp Giants
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 12, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 73 - 80 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
18 ROUND
FEBRUARY 13, Saturday
- Stella Artois Leuven Bears
18 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 95 - 84 betFIRST Liege Basket
18 ROUND
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 83 - 75 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
18 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 67 - 79 Hubo Limburg United
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 19, Friday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 91 - 82 Basic-Fit Brussels
19 ROUND
END Hubo Limburg United 79 - 69 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
19 ROUND
FEBRUARY 20, Saturday
Antwerp Giants -
19 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 85 - 70 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
19 ROUND
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 62 - 93 BC Telenet Oostende
19 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 84 - 69 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 26, Friday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 100 - 74 betFIRST Liege Basket
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 27, Saturday
- Hubo Limburg United
20 ROUND
END Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 82 - 89 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
20 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 93 - 87 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
20 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 83 - 76 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
20 ROUND
FEBRUARY 28, Sunday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 89 - 86 Antwerp Giants
21 ROUND
MARCH 04, Friday
END Hubo Limburg United 90 - 81 Basic-Fit Brussels
21 ROUND
MARCH 05, Saturday
END Stella Artois Leuven Bears 90 - 88 Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek
21 ROUND
END Proximus Spirou Charleroi 98 - 76 VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster
21 ROUND
- BC Telenet Oostende
21 ROUND
MARCH 08, Tuesday
END Antwerp Giants 87 - 74 Belfius Mons-Hainaut
21 ROUND
MARCH 10, Thursday
END betFIRST Liege Basket 76 - 91 Crelan Okapi Aalstar
18 ROUND
MARCH 16, Wednesday
END Antwerp Giants 71 - 76 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
3 ROUND
END betFIRST Liege Basket 96 - 100 Hubo Limburg United
22 ROUND
MARCH 18, Friday
END Basic-Fit Brussels 82 - 74 Proximus Spirou Charleroi
22 ROUND
MARCH 19, Saturday
END Belfius Mons-Hainaut 80 - 57 Stella Artois Leuven Bears
22 ROUND
END BC Telenet Oostende 92 - 89 Antwerp Giants
22 ROUND
END VOO Wolves Verviers-Pepinster 81 - 105 betFIRST Liege Basket
22 ROUND
END Crelan Okapi Aalstar 91 - 82 Hubo Limburg United
22 ROUND
Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek -