NL FR EN
STATISTICAL LEADERS
INDEX
# PHOTO NAME TEAM INDEX Game
1 CLARK Jason Port of Antwerp Giants 20.12 25
2 TUTTLE Seth Hubo Limburg United 19.89 26
3 TOFI Ioana Crelan Okapi Aalstar 19.42 26
4 MILLER-MCINTYRE Codi Stella Artois Leuven Bears 19.04 26
5 UBEL Brandon Basic-Fit Brussels 17.31 26
6 CHANNELS Wesley Major Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 17.23 26
7 ANDERSON Ryan Port of Antwerp Giants 17.15 20
8 DOWE Chris Basic-Fit Brussels 16.73 26
9 SIMMONS Jeremy Basic-Fit Brussels 15.89 26
10 WARE Gavin Port of Antwerp Giants 15.04 26
11 DJORDJEVIC Dusan BC Telenet Oostende 14.5 26
12 FIELDS John betFIRST Liege Basket 14.5 18
13 AMIS Bill Crelan Okapi Aalstar 14.23 26
14 CONGER Demitrius Port of Antwerp Giants 13.62 26
15 KATIC Rasko BC Telenet Oostende 13.31 26
16 SHEPHERD Jevohn Proximus Spirou 13.27 22
17 BADJI Abdou Pape Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 13.24 25
18 TROISFONTAINES Olivier Crelan Okapi Aalstar 13.12 26
19 BOSCO Lionel Belfius Mons-Hainaut 12.81 26
20 SAMHAN Omar Stella Artois Leuven Bears 12.2 25
21 SMITH Mike Port of Antwerp Giants 12.2 25
22 SWING Jordan Hubo Limburg United 12.19 26
23 SIMPSON Vincent betFIRST Liege Basket 12 18
24 DONKOR Dennis Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 11.96 26
25 TAYLOR Ronell Crelan Okapi Aalstar 11.39 13
26 LASISI Idris Belfius Mons-Hainaut 11.31 26
27 IAROCHEVITCH Ioannis Proximus Spirou 11.3 20
28 OLAH Alexandru Belfius Mons-Hainaut 11.12 26
29 BOUKICHOU Khalid BC Telenet Oostende 11.08 25
30 SALUMU Jean BC Telenet Oostende 11.06 16
31 CHADA Anthony Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 10.84 25
32 GILLET Pierre-Antoine BC Telenet Oostende 10.75 20
33 TAYLOR Vernon Crelan Okapi Aalstar 10.57 14
34 MARNEGRAVE Niels Proximus Spirou 10.54 26
35 JANSEN Daniel Hubo Limburg United 10.35 26
36 VANWIJN Hans Hubo Limburg United 10.33 15
37 CAGE Justin Belfius Mons-Hainaut 9.92 25
38 BARRUETA Yunio Crelan Okapi Aalstar 9.88 17
39 MANN JR John Belfius Mons-Hainaut 9.85 26
40 SIMONS Ben Hubo Limburg United 9.77 26
41 LOUBRY Domien Basic-Fit Brussels 9.73 26
42 WILLIAMS Isiaih Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 9.69 26
43 RICHARDSON D.J. Proximus Spirou 9.48 23
44 HENRY Terrance Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 9.46 26
45 BAKO Ismael Stella Artois Leuven Bears 9.39 26
46 NEWBILL D.J. BC Telenet Oostende 9.15 26
47 HERTAY Yoann betFIRST Liege Basket 9.12 26
48 LIBERT Alexandre Proximus Spirou 9.08 25
49 STEINDL Clint Stella Artois Leuven Bears 9.06 17
50 HUFF Troy betFIRST Liege Basket 9 20
51 DE THAEY Thomas Crelan Okapi Aalstar 8.88 25
52 MWEMA Jean-Marc BC Telenet Oostende 8.83 18
53 WALDEN Corey BC Telenet Oostende 8.5 26
54 LICHODZIJEWSKI Aleksander Basic-Fit Brussels 8.4 25
55 JAGODIC KURIDZA Marko BC Telenet Oostende 8.24 25
56 DEMPS III Delano Belfius Mons-Hainaut 8.04 26
57 MUYA Guy Basic-Fit Brussels 7.78 18
58 GIANCATERINO Lorenzo betFIRST Liege Basket 7.69 26
59 DELALIEUX Jonas Stella Artois Leuven Bears 7.62 26
60 LASISI Elias Hubo Limburg United 7.46 13
61 SWEETNEY Devin betFIRST Liege Basket 7.39 23
62 LODWICK Abe Hubo Limburg United 7.37 19
63 BILLBURY Korey Stella Artois Leuven Bears 7.33 15
64 PECIUKEVICIUS Augustas Basic-Fit Brussels 7.27 26
65 KESTELOOT Vincent BC Telenet Oostende 7.19 26
66 ANDERSON Jerime Hubo Limburg United 7.06 17
67 SETTY Treg Stella Artois Leuven Bears 6.96 25
68 DEPUYDT Maxime Basic-Fit Brussels 6.68 25
69 GORGEMANS Amaury Belfius Mons-Hainaut 6.64 22
70 HAZARD Louis betFIRST Liege Basket 6.54 26
71 PENNINCK Boris betFIRST Liege Basket 6.39 26
72 KEMP Adam Proximus Spirou 6.33 24
73 SCHOEPEN Yoeri Port of Antwerp Giants 6.07 14
74 GEUKENS Senne Crelan Okapi Aalstar 5.89 26
75 LANDIS Max Crelan Okapi Aalstar 5.26 23
76 COTTON Armani Stella Artois Leuven Bears 5.24 25
77 EL KHOUNCHAR Naim Crelan Okapi Aalstar 5.19 21
78 MUKUBU Wen Hubo Limburg United 4.95 21
79 SCHWARTZ Loic Proximus Spirou 4.78 23
80 Delas Ante Belfius Mons-Hainaut 4.77 17
81 OVENEKE Randy Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 4.08 26
82 DESIRON Yannick Hubo Limburg United 3.85 26
83 DEROOVER Terry Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 3.76 21
84 MARCHANT Dorian Port of Antwerp Giants 3.13 24
85 HARRIS Darnell Proximus Spirou 3.12 26
86 FRANCOIS Xavier-Robert Kangoeroes Basket Willebroek 2.77 26
87 BLAIR Staphon Crelan Okapi Aalstar 2.7 23
88 KAMEN Brylle betFIRST Liege Basket 2.63 24
89 KESELJ Marko BC Telenet Oostende 2.1 20
90 GAUDOUX Maxime Proximus Spirou 2 25
91 BOGAERTS Rafael Stella Artois Leuven Bears 1.95 21
92 KANDA KANYINDA Ordane Port of Antwerp Giants 1.9 20
93 VAN CAENEGHEM Sander Belfius Mons-Hainaut 1.52 23
94 COLBERT Marcus betFIRST Liege Basket 1.32 19
95 GOETGELUCK Anthony Stella Artois Leuven Bears 1.22 23
96 LEMAIRE Brieuc Hubo Limburg United 1.16 25
97 MWENDANGA Marius Port of Antwerp Giants 0.9 19
98 LAMBRECHT Tim BC Telenet Oostende 0.31 13
99 BEGHIN Christophe Port of Antwerp Giants 0.28 18
100 FOERTS Jonas Basic-Fit Brussels -0.29 14
101 SNYERS Darnell Hubo Limburg United -0.43 14
102 SISSOKO Lucien Stella Artois Leuven Bears -0.62 13