NL FR EN

EuroMillions Basketball League

1 ROUND
DECEMBER 06, Friday
END
TV
ANT 101 - 90 LIM
1 ROUND
END
TV
LIE 53 - 90 MON
1 ROUND
END
TV
MEC 63 - 73 LEU
1 ROUND
END
TV
BRU 89 - 75 AAL
1 ROUND
DECEMBER 07, Saturday
END
TV
OOS 93 - 99 CHA
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 19, Thursday
20:30
TV
LEU LIE
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 20, Friday
20:30
TV
AAL ANT
2 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA BRU
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 21, Saturday
20:30
TV
LIM MEC
2 ROUND
DECEMBER 22, Sunday
15:00
TV
MON OOS
3 ROUND
DECEMBER 26, Thursday
20:30
TV
LIE AAL
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
BRU LIM
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC ANT
3 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS LEU
3 ROUND
DECEMBER 27, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA MON
4 ROUND
JANUARY 10, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM OOS
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU CHA
4 ROUND
JANUARY 11, Saturday
20:00
TV
ANT BRU
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL MON
4 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC LIE
5 ROUND
JANUARY 17, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE LIM
5 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA AAL
5 ROUND
JANUARY 18, Saturday
20:30
TV
MON LEU
5 ROUND
JANUARY 19, Sunday
14:30
TV
OOS ANT
5 ROUND
15:00
TV
BRU MEC
6 ROUND
JANUARY 31, Friday
20:30
TV
MEC OOS
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 01, Saturday
20:30
TV
CHA LIM
6 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL LEU
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 02, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU MON
7 ROUND
FEBRUARY 07, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE BRU
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON LIM
7 ROUND
FEBRUARY 08, Saturday
20:30
TV
MEC CHA
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS AAL
7 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU ANT
6 ROUND
FEBRUARY 12, Wednesday
20:00
TV
ANT LIE
8 ROUND
FEBRUARY 14, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM AAL
8 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIE OOS
8 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC MON
8 ROUND
FEBRUARY 16, Sunday
15:00
TV
ANT CHA
8 ROUND
15:00
TV
BRU LEU
9 ROUND
FEBRUARY 28, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE CHA
9 ROUND
FEBRUARY 29, Saturday
20:30
TV
MON ANT
9 ROUND
20:30
TV
OOS BRU
9 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU LIM
10 ROUND
MARCH 13, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA OOS
10 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM ANT
10 ROUND
MARCH 14, Saturday
20:30
TV
MON LIE
10 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL BRU
10 ROUND
MARCH 15, Sunday
15:00
TV
LEU MEC
11 ROUND
MARCH 20, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE LEU
11 ROUND
20:30
TV
BRU CHA
11 ROUND
MARCH 21, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS MON
11 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC LIM
12 ROUND
MARCH 27, Friday
20:30
TV
LIM BRU
12 ROUND
MARCH 28, Saturday
20:00
TV
ANT MEC
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON CHA
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU OOS
12 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL LIE
13 ROUND
APRIL 03, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA LEU
13 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIE MEC
13 ROUND
APRIL 04, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS LIM
13 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON AAL
13 ROUND
APRIL 05, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU ANT
14 ROUND
APRIL 10, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT OOS
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM LIE
14 ROUND
APRIL 11, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL CHA
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
LEU MON
14 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC BRU
11 ROUND
APRIL 14, Tuesday
20:00
TV
ANT AAL
15 ROUND
APRIL 17, Friday
20:30
TV
LIE ANT
15 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM CHA
15 ROUND
APRIL 18, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS MEC
15 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON BRU
16 ROUND
APRIL 24, Friday
20:00
TV
ANT LEU
16 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM MON
16 ROUND
APRIL 25, Saturday
20:30
TV
AAL OOS
16 ROUND
APRIL 26, Sunday
15:00
TV
BRU LIE
16 ROUND
15:00
TV
CHA MEC
15 ROUND
APRIL 30, Thursday
20:30
TV
LEU AAL
17 ROUND
20:30
TV
MON MEC
17 ROUND
MAY 01, Friday
20:30
TV
CHA ANT
17 ROUND
MAY 02, Saturday
20:30
TV
OOS LIE
17 ROUND
20:30
TV
AAL LIM
17 ROUND
MAY 03, Sunday
15:00
TV
LEU BRU
18 ROUND
MAY 08, Friday
20:30
TV
BRU OOS
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
MEC AAL
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
ANT MON
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
LIM LEU
18 ROUND
20:30
TV
CHA LIE
9 ROUND
To Be Decided

TV
AAL MEC